ខេត្តស្វាយរៀង នៅថ្ងៃទី១៧ ខែកញ្ញា ឆ្នាំ ២០២៥ ឯកឧត្តម រស់ ផារិទ្ធ អភិបាលរងនៃគណៈអភិបាលខេត្តស្វាយរៀង និងជាប្រធានក្រុមការងារគណនេយ្យភាពសង្គមថ្នាក់ខេត្ត បានចូលរួមជាគណៈអធិបតីក្នុងវេទិកាឆ្លុះបញ្ចាំងប្រចាំឆ្នាំ២០២៥របស់អ្នកសម្របសម្រួលគណនេយ្យភាពសហគមន៍ ក៏ដូចជាការមានការចូលរួមរបស់លោកស្រី យូ ម៉ាលែន ប្រធានប្រតិបត្តិគម្រោងគណនេយ្យភាពសង្គមនៃអង្គការទស្សនៈពិភពលោកអន្តរជាតិប្រចាំកម្ពុជា។ វេទិកានេះ មានសមាសភាពសំខាន់ៗរួមាន លោក លោកស្រី ដែលជាប្រធាន អនុប្រធានមន្ទីរ នាយក នាយករងទីចាត់ការចំណុះសាលាខេត្ត អភិបាលរងស្រុក មន្ត្រីបង្គោលគណនេយ្យភាពសង្គមថ្នាក់ខេត្តស្រុក ប្រធានការិយាល័យ មេឃុំ ក្រុមប្រឹក្សាឃុំ និងអ្នកពាក់ព័ន្ធនានា រួមទាំងអ្នកសម្របសម្រួលគណនេយ្យភាពសហគមន៍នៅក្នុងខេត្តទាំងមូលផងដែរ។
អង្គវេទិកាទាំងមូលមានសមាសភាពចូលរួម ចំនួន 376 រូប /ស្ត្រី 139 រូប ក្នុងនោះមានអ្នកសម្របសម្រួលគណនេយ្យភាពសហគមន៍ចំនួន 176 រូប/ស្ត្រី 97 រូប។
សូមថ្លែងអំណរគុណដល់ រដ្ឋបាលេខេត្តស្វាយរៀង និងអ្នកពាក់ព័ន្ធទាំងអស់ដែលបានជួយរៀបចំកម្មវិធីទាំងមូលប្រព្រឹត្តទៅដោយរលូន។
……………………………………………………………….
Svay Rieng province on September 17, 2025, His Excellency Ros Pharith, Deputy of Provincial Governor and team leader of the Provincial Social Accountability Working Group, chaired the Annual Forum of the Community Accountability Facilitator (CAF), as well as the participation of Ms. You Malen, Operation Manager of Social Accountability for World Vision International in Cambodia. The forum was participated of key stakeholders including the provincial departments, directors, deputy directors, deputy of district governors, provincial and district of social accountability focal person, commune chief, commune councils, and other stakeholders, including community accountability Facilitator in Svay Reang province.
The entire forum had 376 participants (139 women), including 176 community accountability coordinators (97 women). We would like to thank the Svay Rieng Provincial Administration and all stakeholders who helped organize the entire program to run smoothly.