– ការរៀបចំផែនការសម្រាប់ការអនុវត្ត៕
==========================================================
Kompong Chhnang Province: Tuesday morning 12 Rouch, Osok, Year of Chrov, BC, 2565, on November 02, 2021, the Secretary General of Kompong, O. B. B. has prepared a training course for the provincial leaders of the district, Srok, about implementation of Social Affairs and the Board of the Board of the Ministry of the Ministry of Education and the Board of Education and the Ministry of Education. (WB) will participate from pole officer, class of provinces, districts of Kompong Chhnang and Kompong Thom province, representative of international family health organization (FHI-360) representative of Cambodia and other relations, about 40 pictures. This training session follows the safety measures to prevent Covid-19 3 Protect 3 Kom and 2 Participate in the Ministry of Health. The main purpose of this training session is to provide basic knowledge on ′′ Social Accounting Works for Development Democratic Underground Education ′′ to Province and District Classmates to adapt to the ′′ Provincial & District Classes to the ability to train to provide services to ′′ Social Accounting for Development & Development Jeth Kimjong requested all the workshops to follow, listen to each lesson for a significant investment to continue teaching to the commune of the Sangkat primary school and health center to implement this social accountability job with quality and effectiveness. Please confirm that this teacher training session is scheduled for 03 days by focusing on the following important lessons: – Lesson 1: Social accounting strategy for democratic development in undergraduate – Lesson 2: Social accountability plan – Lesson 3: Position and Supplementary Duties – Lesson 4: Position and duty of demand – Lesson 5: News pack for the citizens – Lesson 6: Social accounting system – Lesson 7: Citizens monitoring process – Lesson 8: Support and follow up on action plans on social accountability work by JAAP Committee – Lesson 9: Environmental and social commitment – Lesson 10: Financial process of ISAF project – Planning a plan for practice: http://ncdd.gov.kh/news-kh/isaf-tot-training-at-kpc-02112021/ #ISAFCambodia #ISAF #ISAF2 #DDReform #DandDRefrom #NCDD #NCDDCambodia #NCDDS #NP #NPII